12 a edizione - Stagione 2018/2019
 
   5 stagione - 2011/2012  
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione: Trofeo The Frasnita Cup
 Serie A -  36 Fantagiornata
      Pt Vc Nc Pc Vf Nf Pf V N P Gfc Gsc Gff Gsf Gf Gs Med Min Max Avv Tot
1 Fang8 F.C. 66 11 6 1 8 3 7 19 9 8 32 20 23 21 55 41 71.833 61.5 84 69.278 2586
allenatore: Roberto Ferraro
2 Mylordo F.C. 60 10 4 4 8 2 8 18 6 12 26 15 22 22 48 37 70.569 59.5 84.5 68.306 2540.5
allenatore: Francesco Lo Prete
3 Dinamo Tirana 57 11 3 4 6 3 9 17 6 13 27 15 21 24 48 39 70.125 60.5 84 68.514 2524.5
allenatore: Nicola Gioia
4 Atletico Accendino 52 9 5 4 6 2 10 15 7 14 22 16 14 25 36 41 68.889 58 80 69.264 2480
allenatore: Filippo Lentini
5 Napuliuno F.C. 48 10 4 4 3 5 10 13 9 14 27 16 8 21 35 37 68.667 59.5 84.5 68.597 2472
allenatore: Paolo Tamburi
6 Real Martinez 47 7 1 10 6 7 5 13 8 15 14 19 24 22 38 41 67.875 47 81.5 69.611 2443.5
allenatore: Leonardo Martino
7 Ferencvaros 46 7 5 6 6 5 7 13 10 13 27 27 28 28 55 55 71.514 53 86 71.847 2574.5
allenatore: Mariano Pellicano
8 Juve Pollino 44 6 4 8 6 4 8 12 8 16 22 22 17 21 39 43 68.542 57.5 79.5 69.75 2467.5
allenatore: Egidio Siepe
9 Cosenza 42 7 1 10 6 2 10 13 3 20 23 24 19 30 42 54 69.375 56.5 86.5 71.014 2497.5
allenatore: Francesco Perrone
10 Actionman 37 4 5 9 5 5 8 9 10 17 17 22 20 23 37 45 68.5 58.5 81 69.708 2466
allenatore: Daniele Azzolino
 

1 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 74.5   60 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 76.5   65 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 79   63 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 78   71.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 63.5   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 76.5   75.5 :punti
Bar One3 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 80   61.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63   68 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 68   67.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 70.5   79.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana73
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros75.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino61
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One76
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.68
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita60.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.79.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team74
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

2 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 74   66 :punti
Cosenza0 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 63   72 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 3 Real Martinez
punti: 73.5   81.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   69 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 80.5   60 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxsilea F.C.2 - 3 Bar One
punti: 72.5   77 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 75.5   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 72.5   76.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 83   75.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino72
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros60
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.74.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez79.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One75
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.72.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita73.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.72
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.74.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.81.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

3 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 70.5   61.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   61.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 68   63.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 4 Cosenza
punti: 79   86.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 66.5   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72.5   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 68.5   68 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 3 Bar One
punti: 65   79.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 59.5   80 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 66   66.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman61.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino62.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza85.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros65.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino62
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.76.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez64.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One80.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita65.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.77.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team57.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.63
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

4 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 3 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   79.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino3 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 80   73 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 66.5   63.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68   65 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70   64.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 79   69.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 66   74 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 69   73 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino73
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana62.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez74
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.76
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita63
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.62.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.66
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.71.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

5 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 67   63.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 66   71 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 69   65.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 75.5   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 64.5   67 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 69.5   68.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 70.5   62 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70.5   68 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 67.5   65 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 80   61.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino68
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez71.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One62.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita66
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.77.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.61.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

6 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 66.5   76.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 63.5   79 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 61   68 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.4 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 84.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 74.5   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 72.5   79 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 80   68 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 78.5   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 71.5   65.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69.5   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman67.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino61.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza67.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana73.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.76.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino60
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.76.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.82.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez70.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks82
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.76
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita71.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team68
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.67.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

7 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 56.5   68 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 70.5   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 75.5   66.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 68   58.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 71.5   68.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67.5   62.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 63   64 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 64   62.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 69.5   73.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 66.5   65.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman58.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza55.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana66.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros67.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.69.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.63
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita66.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.62.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.59.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.60.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

8 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 76.5   76.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 75.5   64 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   65 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 79.5   60.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 72   65.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 75.5   64 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.0 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 65   82 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita4 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 84.5   56.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 76.5   60 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 72   74.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman75
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino74.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza76
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana62
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros69.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino75.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks73.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One74
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.63.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita80.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.76
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.64
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.56.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team59
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.69.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.79.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

9 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 68.5   72 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 78   72.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65.5   68.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 69   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 65   72.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   70.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 72   65.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 66   70 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 64.5   76 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 66.5   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino65.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza66.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana79
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.74.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros66
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks69
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.70.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita72
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.77
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.62.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

10 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74.5   70.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 4 Ferencvaros
punti: 74   86 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 68   72.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68.5   76 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 74   68.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxsilea F.C.2 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73   82.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 2 Bar One
punti: 72.5   74 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 3 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 70.5   78 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 73   68 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 74.5   69.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino74.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza74
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.77
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros84.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.71.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez71
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One72
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita70.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.85
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.77.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.74
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

11 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 80.5   61.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69.5   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 70.5   64.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 75.5   76 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 69.5   65.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 65.5   72 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 75   68 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 69   68.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 70   82.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72.5   66 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman78.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino67.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.75
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One74
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.68.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita70.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.69
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team82
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

12 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69.5   73.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 65   62 :punti
Cosenza2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 72   77 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 67.5   71 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70.5   65 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   65 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   67 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 67   64.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.4 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 85   60.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 60   71 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino60.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana73
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino65
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.74.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez60
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One71
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.70
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita63
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.66
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.78.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team62
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.65
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.58
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

13 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 68.5   73.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 79   72 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 3 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72   77.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68.5   65 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 47   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 66.5   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 2 Bar One
punti: 72   73.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   69 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71   74 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 82.5   59 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman67.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino76
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza75.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.78
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros67.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino72
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez45
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One73.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.59
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita66.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.69.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team66.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.80.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

14 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 65.5   68.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68   71 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66   62 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 70   80.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 50.5   73.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69.5   70 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 68   72.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 65.5   66 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71.5   66 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 64.5   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza79.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana71
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros68
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino64
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.61.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez49.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.68
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita63
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team65.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.70.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.62
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

15 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza0 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 60.5   69 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65   61 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 69   70 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 69.5   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74.5   73 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 0 Bar One
punti: 64.5   61.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 79   62 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 78.5   68.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 2 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 48.5   74 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69   66 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino73
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza55.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana61
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros65.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.73.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez73.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks60.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One60
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.72
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita64
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.65.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.76
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team48.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.68
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
1a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 73   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 64   69 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 62.5   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 72.5   58.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 79   62 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 75.5   74 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 76   65.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 2 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 60.5   74 :punti
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 

16 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 72   59.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 78   62 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 77.5   66 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 76.5   59.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68   74.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 61.5   80.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68.5   80.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 73   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 87   71.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73   62.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza58
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.74
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros75.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino71.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.59
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks71.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One60.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita70
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.83.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.79
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team77
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
2a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 72.5   75.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
Young Boys F.C.2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 75   74.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza0 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 61   76.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 63.5   60.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 4 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73   84 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 72   63 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69.5   68 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 80.5   59.5 :punti

17 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza2 - 3 Actionman
punti: 75   81 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 67.5   74 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 73.5   73.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 67   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70.5   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks4 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 84   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 71   76.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 78   64 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   70.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   75.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman80.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza72.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros75.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino74
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez62.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks80.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One75
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.75
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita66.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.70
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.71
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.75.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
3a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 65.5   72 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   69.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.1 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 68   82 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 74.5   74 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes de Frasnita
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 72.5   64 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 3 Actionman
punti: 71   82 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 3 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 66.5   78.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 69.5   75.5 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 

18 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 63.5   65 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 76   63.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 68   70 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75.5   69 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 73.5   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75   61.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 65   61.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.2 - 1 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 71.5   66 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 64.5   71.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 74.5   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino73
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino62.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez71.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks75
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One62
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita65
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.63
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.69.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.69
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.59.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
4a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 64   67 :punti
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 74.5   69 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 78   57.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67.5   71 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69   65.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 72.5   68.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 64   75 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.
riposa 
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 77.5   66 :punti

19 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 70.5   71.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana4 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 84   71 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 76   69.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 75.5   64.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 63   69 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 70   74.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 2 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 67   72 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67   66.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 71   74.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.4 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 86   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino71.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana82
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.76
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One61.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.76.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita70.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.72
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team71
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.84
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
5a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 70   70.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.4 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 84   69.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Cosenza1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 66.5   68 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67.5   70.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 73   72.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   65 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73   82 :punti
Bar One
riposa 
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 77.5   75.5 :punti

20 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 67.5   72.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71   77 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 75   77.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 65.5   73.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 74   53 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 83.5   66 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69   74.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 67.5   64.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 76.5   64.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 68.5   77.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza70
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana74
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros55
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino72
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.62.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez75.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One66
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.78.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita69
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.72.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.64.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.76
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
6a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino2 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 73   78 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Young Boys F.C.3 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 76.5   72 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 73   65.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 68.5   67.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 74.5   76.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 83.5   66 :punti
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 58   66.5 :punti

21 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 67.5   61.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73   66.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 3 Juve Pollino
punti: 75   78 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 72.5   67.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks4 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 87.5   71.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 55   69 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Bar One
punti: 73   60 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 80   69 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 72   64 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman59.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza67
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros74
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino75.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez66
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks85
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One60
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita63.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.53
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team78
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.70.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
7a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 74   69 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
V.F. Team3 - 3 Juve Pollino
punti: 80   79 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks4 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 87.5   67.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 72.5   70 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 0 Actionman
punti: 55   62.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Real Martinez1 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 69   63 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Bar One0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 63   75 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 66.5   68 :punti

22 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 70   70 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 70.5   59.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74   64.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68   61.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 65.5   70.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66.5   56.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 81   57.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 83.5   66 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   65.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 74.5   63 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros59.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino68.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One61
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.78.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita77
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.56.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.64.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.57.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
8a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 67.5   62 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 72   60.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68   73.5 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67.5   73.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66   66 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita
riposa 
Real Martinez2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73   58.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 64.5   64.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 81   66.5 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 

23 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza3 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 78   60.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 68   63.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68.5   71 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 70.5   68.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 67.5   57.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   63 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   72 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 63   76 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 73   63 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 71.5   66.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino71
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza75.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino55.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.60.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez61.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.61.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita62.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.76
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.66
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team70
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.70
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
9a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 62.5   64.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 74   68.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.0 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 65.5   78 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 73   70.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 79   62 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 70.5   63.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 74   66.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.
riposa 
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 66   68.5 :punti

24 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 61   74 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 58   74 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 75.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 61.5   66 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 60.5   74.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 68.5   65.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 68   65.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67   63.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69   62.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   74.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman61
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino57
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza74.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino73.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez54
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.63
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita64
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.67
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.63.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.66.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
10a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 76.5   64.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65.5   64.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 76   66 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 74.5   75 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 63   64 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 70   59.5 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 70   71.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 71   55 :punti

25 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 69   62 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 83   71 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 74.5   76 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 69   64.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 67.5   68.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66.5   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   71 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 73   71 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 65.5   66.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 75.5   65.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino62
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza66
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana78.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez74
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.70
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita68.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.72
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.73.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team60.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.69.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

26 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 75   71 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69.5   65.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 4 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 67   84 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67.5   66.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 63   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71   59.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 70   78.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   59.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 65.5   66 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 69   66.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino67
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza70
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana69.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.79.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino65.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez61.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita71.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.62.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.59.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.66
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.76
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

27 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza0 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 61   59 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 80   70 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70   77 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 71.5   70 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 68   71.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 71   65.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69.5   67.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 77.5   70.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 76.5   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 67   64.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino71.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza58
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana76
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez60
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita65
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.66
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.69
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71.5   71 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 80   68.5 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   67.5 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 74.5   68 :punti

28 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 72.5   69.5 :punti
Cosenza3 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 78   72.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 74.5   66.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71   68.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 75.5   72.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 68.5   77.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita0 - 2 Bar One
punti: 63   75.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 72.5   73.5 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 80   59.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 76.5   74 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.73.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks56.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One74
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita61
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.71.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team77.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.70.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.77
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 75.5   70.5 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 60.5   70.5 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 74   69.5 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxsilea F.C.0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 65.5   74 :punti

29 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65   70 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 73   64.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69.5   69.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 75.5   68 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66   69.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 68.5   65 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 59   73 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 73.5   61.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza63.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks63
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One71.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita65
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team72
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.61.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

30 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 61.5   66.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   66.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   80 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 3 Ferencvaros
punti: 66.5   80 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 78.5   68 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 58.5   78 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67.5   65.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita0 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 60.5   73.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.4 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 86   72.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 70.5   71.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman59.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino65.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros78
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino64.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.80.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.77.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez66.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One58
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.64.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita60.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.79.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.78
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team74.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

31 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 67.5   65 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 74.5   68.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.4 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 84.5   62.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 76   68 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 3 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 82   80 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 68   61 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66   79 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63.5   75 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 73   64.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino72.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza61
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros69
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.80
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks78
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One63
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.62.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita80.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.79.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team60.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.69
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.73
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70.5   64 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 74.5   77.5 :punti

32 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 61.5   73 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 63.5   63.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 62   69 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 80.5   60.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   78.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 57.5   75.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 69   64.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 71.5   72.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 72   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 65   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman59.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza61.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana73.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.59.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino60
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.79
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez60.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One55.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.64
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita67
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.68
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team70
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.75.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71   60.5 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 73   60.5 :punti

33 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza0 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 65.5   69.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   64 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 72.5   73 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 63.5   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 78   61.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 78   65.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 77   67 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 79.5   69 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 72   57.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 60   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino61
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros58.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.62
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez74.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.58.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita68
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.72.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.77.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.57
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.69
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

34 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66   79.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 62   71.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 76.5   68.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 58.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 62.5   67.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 58.5   67.5 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 62.5   71.5 :punti
Estudiantes de Frasnita1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 69   70 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 72.5   66.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza69
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros74
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino56.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.80.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.68
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez62
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One58.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.59.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita67
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.66.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.71
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.69.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

35 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 73   60.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 61.5   68 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 4 Ferencvaros
punti: 76.5   85.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 75.5   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 68   77 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 82.5   59 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 75.5   69 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 82   63 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Baxsilea F.C.
punti: 74.5   57 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman58.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana58.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros86
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez65
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One61.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.57
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita71
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.76
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team80
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.77
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Incontro eliminazione diretta
Finale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73.5   67.5 :punti

36 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65.5   63 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 70.5   68 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 72   67 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71.5   70 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 62.5   67 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 65.5   63.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 77   69 :punti
Baxsilea F.C.3 - 0 Estudiantes de Frasnita
punti: 78   58.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67   64 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 60   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino67
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino65
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.67
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez60.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One75
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita59.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.62
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team63.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.55
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

37 giornata di a
 Trofeo GP A - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman56
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino60.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza58.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.80
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros78.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino60
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.75
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.48
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks82.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.57.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita58.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.59
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.66
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.80
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team73.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.67.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.70
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  

38 giornata di a
 Trofeo GP A - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino51
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Cosenza55.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.51.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Real Martinez56
All.: Leonardo Martino  
 Trofeo GP B - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One50.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxsilea F.C.61
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Estudiantes de Frasnita62.5
All.: Vincenzo Miraglia  
Fantantonio F.C.58
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team64
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Young Boys F.C.52.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.74.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 
skin: navio
versione: 0.6 beta
 
webmaster: gianni
©Fantacalcio Manager 2018/2019