12 a edizione - Stagione 2018/2019
 
   6 stagione - 2012/2013  
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione: Trofeo The Frasnita Cup
 Serie A -  36 Fantagiornata
      Pt Vc Nc Pc Vf Nf Pf V N P Gfc Gsc Gff Gsf Gf Gs Med Min Max Avv Tot
1 Pilirusso F.C. 66 10 4 4 10 2 6 20 6 10 31 18 29 25 60 43 72.417 57.5 81.5 68.944 2607
allenatore: Gianni Magnelli
2 Juve Pollino 65 14 1 3 6 4 8 20 5 11 36 16 26 29 62 45 72.694 58 93 70.306 2617
allenatore: Egidio Siepe
3 Fang8 F.C. 59 8 4 6 9 4 5 17 8 11 25 18 27 20 52 38 70.611 58.5 93.5 68.917 2542
allenatore: Roberto Ferraro
4 Dinamo Tirana 54 10 3 5 6 3 9 16 6 14 24 18 20 23 44 41 70.278 61 90.5 68.444 2530
allenatore: Nicola Gioia
5 Napuliuno F.C. 52 10 4 4 5 3 10 15 7 14 24 16 16 25 40 41 69.583 59 84 69.431 2505
allenatore: Paolo Tamburi
6 Mylordo F.C. 52 8 6 4 6 4 8 14 10 12 32 24 21 23 53 47 71.181 61 90.5 70.194 2562.5
allenatore: Francesco Lo Prete
7 Real Martinez 48 10 1 7 4 5 9 14 6 16 31 20 18 26 49 46 70.542 59.5 86.5 69.75 2539.5
allenatore: Leonardo Martino
8 V.F. Team 41 10 5 3 1 3 14 11 8 17 23 13 11 34 34 47 67.556 58.5 81.5 70.125 2432
allenatore: Fabio Riccio
9 Ferencvaros 36 8 3 7 2 3 13 10 6 20 16 21 9 32 25 53 66.403 57 77.5 71.069 2390.5
allenatore: Mariano Pellicano
10 Atletico Accendino 32 6 4 8 2 4 12 8 8 20 28 28 15 33 43 61 68.167 49 85.5 72.25 2454
allenatore: Filippo Lentini
 

1 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72   78.5 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 79   72.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69.5   66 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 72.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez4 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 86   65.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71   74.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 4 Actionman
punti: 78.5   84.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 3 Bar One
punti: 63.5   78 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 70   68 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73.5   71 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino68.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana68
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.78
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino74.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez83.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman84
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks68.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One74
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.76
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza60.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

2 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 74   73 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73.5   81.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 77.5   68.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 75   65 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 70.5   60.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 74   76.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 63.5   70.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 75   71.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 73.5   70.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.4 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 84   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana71.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros77
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.73
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.81.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez58
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks71.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One61.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza75.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.71.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.83
All.: Domenico Massa  

3 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   68.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 62   78.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 77   70.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 5 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69.5   93.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 63.5   77.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman4 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 85.5   70.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 80   71.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 59   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 75.5   71 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 76.5   68 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.91
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros60
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino73
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.76.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez60.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team79
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman82
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks63.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One71
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.80.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza59
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.71
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.69.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

4 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 65.5   68 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 70   70.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 65   62 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 65   68 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 60   61.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   63 :punti
Bar One2 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 72   65 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 71.5   61.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 72.5   48.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 70.5   58.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino59.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez67.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team58
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman48.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.62.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza58.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.61
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.68
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

5 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 63   72.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 63.5   63.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 61.5   71.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72.5   62 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 66.5   60 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 76.5   71 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 67.5   64 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 59.5   66.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 69.5   70.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 64   73.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino62.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.62
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros60.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino60.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.60.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team66.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One66.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.66.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza59.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.66.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.67
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.64
All.: Domenico Massa  

6 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 75   58.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 58.5   69.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 3 Juve Pollino
punti: 72.5   77 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 77.5   68 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 72   63.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks4 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 85   59.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 75.5   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 66   75 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69   73 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 75   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana71
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.57.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros68.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino76.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.76.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez64.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team56.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks82
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One71.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.61.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.74.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  

7 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 74   63 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 59.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 4 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 68   85.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68.5   72 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   75 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman5 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 92   57.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 75   60 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 73   65.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   75 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 71   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino69.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana86
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros57.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez66.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman85.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks57.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.72.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.60
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.77
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.66
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

8 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 78.5   68.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68   63 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 71   67 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 75.5   69 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 75.5   62.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70.5   67 :punti
Bar One1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66   71.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 66.5   62 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 4 Cosenza
punti: 67   85 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 72   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana74.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros69
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.76
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez65
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team62.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks66.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.61
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza80.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.60
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  

9 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 61.5   67 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69.5   59 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 3 Juve Pollino
punti: 65   78.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 81   65 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66.5   63.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 75   71.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 65.5   66.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 63   69.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 66   75 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66.5   61 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino60.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.59
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros62
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino77
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.75.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza63
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.61.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.60
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  

10 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 4 Atletico Accendino
punti: 73   85.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 58   70.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75.5   66.5 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 81.5   73.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 69.5   65.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 71.5   69.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 66.5   82.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 76   79 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69   69.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino85.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros58
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino75.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.73.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team77.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks82.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.61.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.78.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.75
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
1a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.1 - 4 Atletico Accendino
punti: 67.5   85.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71   68 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 81   64 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 70.5   73 :punti
Young Boys F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza1 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 70.5   83.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77.5   60.5 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 75   58 :punti
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 69.5   65.5 :punti

11 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino4 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 84   74 :punti
Juve Pollino4 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 86.5   71.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.5 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 90.5   64.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70.5   69.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 73.5   74.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 71   70 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69.5   76.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 3 Actionman
punti: 73.5   77.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75.5   71.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 4 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   85 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino79
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino85.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.88.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.69.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team72.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman77.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.71.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.82
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.76.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
2a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 80   71 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 5 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 70.5   90.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 68.5   73.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.4 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 87   66.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 70   74.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 71.5   69.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 79.5   69.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 4 Juve Pollino
punti: 75   88.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 

12 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 4 Juve Pollino
punti: 74   88 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69   67 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 71   71.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74   66 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 68.5   71.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 64.5   79.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 62.5   78 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 78   71.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 72.5   66.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 68   75 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino63
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros72
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino87.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.69
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez71.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman92
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks63.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One58.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza77
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.78
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
3a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 58.5   68 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74.5   63 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 81   73.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 72.5   72.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 73   63.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 68.5   75.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Juve Pollino4 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 89   72 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 76   73.5 :punti

13 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 81.5   65.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 77   67.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 77   59 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67.5   69 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 64.5   77 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   78 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75.5   66.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 68.5   78 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 71.5   69.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 72   71.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino82.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana74.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.61
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros76
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino73.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez61.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks71
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.74
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.78
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
4a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70.5   73.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 72   69.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 78   72 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 61.5   70.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 73.5   63.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65.5   69.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 66.5   74 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 63   69.5 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 

14 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 69   73 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 73   69 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74.5   60 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 71   61 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 75.5   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69   63 :punti
Bar One1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66.5   61.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 67.5   59.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 2 Actionman
punti: 82   76 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino62
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino71.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez68.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman76
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One62
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.59
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza60.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.78.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.63
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
5a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 73.5   62 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 71   62.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68   70 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 65.5   62 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 61.5   68 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 71   61 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 78   72 :punti
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 83   72 :punti

15 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   74.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 63.5   65.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68   71 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 60.5   77.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69.5   61 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 83.5   69.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 59   81.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 58.5   66.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 72.5   63.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 60.5   76.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino73
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana60
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.76.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez59.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team66.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman81
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks80
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.59
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza54.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.76.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.67.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
6a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75.5   69 :punti
Bar One
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 77.5   62.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 64   64.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 68.5   61.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 83.5   52.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 59   77.5 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 83.5   76.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 63.5   65.5 :punti
Juve Pollino
riposa 

16 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 67.5   74.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 81   58.5 :punti
Juve Pollino4 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 84   73.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 80   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 79.5   70.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 71.5   67 :punti
Bar One1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 67.5   73 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 87   62 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   81 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 83   65.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino74.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.80
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino81
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.78.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.76
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez71
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman67
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks69
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.64
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.85
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.80.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.81
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.74
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
7a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68.5   73.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 81   77.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Real Martinez2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 77   66.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.4 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 84   79 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 69.5   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
V.F. Team0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 63.5   68.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.3 - 0 Actionman
punti: 82   64 :punti
Juve Pollino4 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 84   69.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 

17 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 77   78.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 65   76 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70.5   76 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 67   74.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   75.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73   73.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 66.5   71 :punti
Cosenza1 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 66   78.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 70   65 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 69.5   79 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino73
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana78
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros66
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino75.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.69.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.76
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks76.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One63
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.63.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza60
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.74.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.75.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.69
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
8a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 77   66.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Bar One
punti: 74   60 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Real Martinez1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69   76.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 80   70.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Cosenza0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 62   70 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 76   74.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71   78.5 :punti

18 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.3 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 81.5   63 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 66   61.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.4 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 85   68.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68.5   64.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 71   60 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 69   64.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 60   69 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 75.5   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73   62 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 3 Actionman
punti: 73   81 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.77
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros61.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino61
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.84
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman81
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One58
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.71
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza61.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.70
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.69
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
9a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Bar One0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 63   67.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 4 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67.5   85 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 72   66 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73   64 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 65.5   60.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 74.5   70.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Ferencvaros
riposa 
Juve Pollino0 - 3 Actionman
punti: 65   82 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70   77.5 :punti

19 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68.5   67.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 68   64 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 62.5   59.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 57.5   66 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 82   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 65   61.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 73   67.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 64.5   70 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   64.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 80   57 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino65.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana62.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros63.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino65.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.61
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.59.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.56.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez81
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks61
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza63.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.75.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.57
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.57
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
10a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 70.5   56.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 72   55 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Real Martinez
riposa 
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 81   63.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 61.5   65.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 62   68 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
V.F. Team0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65   59.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 67.5   68.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70   62.5 :punti

20 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 77.5   71 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66   72 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 59.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 76   70.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 68   69 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 69   58 :punti
Bar One3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 83   66 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   67 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 79   68 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 64.5   69.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana76
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros57.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino73.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.74.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez67.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks64
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One78.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza59.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.75.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.62.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

21 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69.5   75.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   62.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   65.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70   83 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74.5   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 72   78.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66   66 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 66   72 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 72   66.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 65.5   72 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino65.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana61.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.82.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros67.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.74
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team62.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.62
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza62
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.69
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.63
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.76.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

22 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 68.5   70.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 70   75.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 70   57 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 78   71 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 80.5   56.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 76.5   65 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 70.5   67.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 68   77 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 74.5   69 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 69   65.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino58.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros60
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino75.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.74
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez74.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team77.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.75
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.62.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.65.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  

23 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71   73 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 72.5   64.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   79 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 64   73 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74   64 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 82   60 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 2 Bar One
punti: 59   72.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 56.5   71 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 74.5   67.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   74 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino69
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros70.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino65.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.77
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team72.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman76
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One71.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.55
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza54.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.71.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.73.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  

24 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 72   60.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 79   60 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 68.5   71 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 71   68.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 76   67 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 81   67.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 70   70 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 74.5   73.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 67   72 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 63.5   66.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana70
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.76.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros62
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks77.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza63.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.74
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.73
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.61.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 79   65.5 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66   74.5 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69.5   70 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 75.5   69 :punti

25 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 66   58 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 72   69.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   63.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 72   76.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 75   59.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 76   72 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 57.5   71.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 68.5   76.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73   60.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 79   60.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino65
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.61.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros69.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino57.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.73
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team74.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks72
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One58.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.56.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.71.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.77
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.77
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 69   72 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71.5   62.5 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 63.5   72.5 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino0 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 58   76.5 :punti

26 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74   66.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 71   60.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 73.5   64 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 67.5   63 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 76   66 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 77   65 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 65   67.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 0 Actionman
punti: 83.5   63 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 73   56.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 73   59 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana71.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros63
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez65
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team66
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks75.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One64
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.59.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza58.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.81
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  

27 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 78   59.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71.5   60 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 73   66.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.4 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 84   68 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69.5   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 63   65 :punti
Cosenza0 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 65   75 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 3 Bar One
punti: 64.5   79 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.4 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 86.5   64 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 68.5   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino74
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana70.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros74
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino66.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.76.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez60
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman59
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One75.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.65
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.84.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

28 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   59 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65   61.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 77.5   66.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66.5   62.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 67   69 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 70.5   58.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 70.5   59.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 81   71.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 63.5   60.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.4 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 87   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino61.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.61
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino65
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.62.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.60.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez65.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman67.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks71
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.57.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza59.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.62.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.77
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.61.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.63.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.84.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

29 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 81.5   67 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69.5   64.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73.5   68 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 73   77.5 :punti
Real Martinez4 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 86.5   62.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 68.5   70.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73   61 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 70.5   76.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 4 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 78   83.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66   79.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino78
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino68
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez83.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team62.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman76
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One66
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.73.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.84
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.65
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.76.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.61
All.: Domenico Massa  

30 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 70   63 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66.5   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 3 Real Martinez
punti: 69   83.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 66   67.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 66   57.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 72   69 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 72   67 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 75   67 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 60   66 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 3 Actionman
punti: 67.5   80 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino68.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana70
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros56.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino73.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.61
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez85
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman77
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.64.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.66.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.58
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

31 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 65   64.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 66   75.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71.5   78 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68   75 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 68.5   64 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63.5   70 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 79   66 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 71.5   64 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 72   71.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 79   58 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino64
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.78
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.72.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez64
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks71.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One58
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.74.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.67
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.75
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.69.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75.5   70.5 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69   75 :punti

32 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 64   64 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   66 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 75.5   59 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 70   61 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 71.5   74 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 68.5   66.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 62.5   68 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 65.5   66 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 68   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 74.5   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino56
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana61
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros64
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez65
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One60.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.62.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.65
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.70.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.64.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.3 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 74.5   67.5 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Young Boys F.C.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67.5   60.5 :punti

33 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 72   77.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 66.5   66.5 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 81.5   68 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 77.5   72 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Bar One
punti: 74.5   73 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 75.5   73.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63.5   65 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 81   66.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 62.5   64.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino79.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.75
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez75.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks75
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.73.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza62.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.66.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.78.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.59.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

34 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65   72 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 71   66 :punti
Juve Pollino5 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 93   63.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 74   75.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 77.5   62.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 74   74 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70.5   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66   72.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 70   74.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 73.5   72.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros65.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino91.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez75.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman75
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.72
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza72.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65
All.: Domenico Massa  

35 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 5 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 50.5   90.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67.5   61 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 65.5   70.5 :punti
Real Martinez4 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 85.5   70 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68   81 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman5 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 93   61.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 73   69 :punti
Cosenza2 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 76.5   73 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 68   76 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 64   75.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino48.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana87
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros65
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino72
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.62
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.81.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez85.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman90.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks74
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One76.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.70.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza73
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.70
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Incontro eliminazione diretta
Finale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 74.5   69 :punti

36 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 65   67.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 72   64.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 70   69 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 79   59 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 71.5   49 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   72.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 68.5   79 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 59   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 72.5   65.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 65.5   66 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino49
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.61
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros65
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.59.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez66.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks64
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.58
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.79.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.62.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.71
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66
All.: Domenico Massa  

37 giornata di a
 Trofeo GP A - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino29.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros63.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino67.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.60.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.79
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez75.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks66.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza62.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.65.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.64.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.52
All.: Domenico Massa  

38 giornata di a
 Trofeo GP A - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino42.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Dinamo Tirana75.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Ferencvaros57
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Juve Pollino68.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.74.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.77.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez87.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo GP B - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
All Blacks57
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.56
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.59
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Pippinuzzo F.C.60
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.72
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zebre Matte F.C.81
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.80
All.: Domenico Massa  
 
skin: navio
versione: 0.6 beta
 
webmaster: gianni
©Fantacalcio Manager 2018/2019