12 a edizione - Stagione 2018/2019
 
   7 stagione - 2013/2014  
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione: Trofeo The Frasnita Cup
 Serie A -  36 Fantagiornata
      Pt Vc Nc Pc Vf Nf Pf V N P Gfc Gsc Gff Gsf Gf Gs Med Min Max Avv Tot
1 Real Martinez 72 12 2 4 10 4 5 22 6 9 28 13 38 31 66 44 72 62 86.5 69.514 2664
allenatore: Leonardo Martino
2 Dinamo Tirana 69 13 3 3 7 6 5 20 9 8 44 20 23 19 67 39 73.027 61 88.5 68.149 2702
allenatore: Nicola Gioia
3 66 10 6 2 9 3 6 19 9 8 31 19 23 19 54 38 71.403 58.5 90 68.5 2570.5
allenatore: Daniele Azzolino
4 57 9 6 3 6 6 6 15 12 9 30 18 29 27 59 45 72 60 84 70.556 2592
allenatore: Fabio Riccio
5 50 8 4 6 6 4 8 14 8 14 36 32 27 30 63 62 73.375 60 87.5 72.389 2641.5
allenatore: Francesco Lo Prete
6 42 7 5 6 5 1 12 12 6 18 21 18 13 38 34 56 68.028 53.5 80.5 71.889 2449
allenatore: Egidio Siepe
7 41 7 5 6 3 6 9 10 11 15 24 23 18 32 42 55 69.917 62.5 77.5 71.403 2517
allenatore: Roberto Ferraro
8 40 8 5 5 1 8 9 9 13 14 27 20 13 30 40 50 69.083 58 85 70.667 2487
allenatore: Vincenzo Tamburi
9 38 4 6 8 5 5 8 9 11 16 27 26 20 28 47 54 69.833 50.5 98 70.958 2514
allenatore: Gianni Magnelli
10 22 2 4 12 3 3 12 5 7 24 15 31 16 29 31 60 67.611 54.5 81 72.458 2434
allenatore: Paolo Tamburi
 

1 giornata di a
 Frasnita League B - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 62   69 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 71.5   68.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75   65 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 3 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 81.5   79 :punti
Young Boys F.C.3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 78.5   62 :punti
 Trofeo GP B - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.77
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros78
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.75
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.69
All.: Domenico Massa  

2 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman5 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 90   77 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 73.5   79.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 77   76 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 78   63.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72.5   74 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 5 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 73   93 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 74   73 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 87.5   65.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 2 Bar One
punti: 79.5   77 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 70.5   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman88
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.78.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino70.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.77
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.79
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.76
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez70.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team78
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.76
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One77
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.68
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.84.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.77
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.92.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

3 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 4 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 78.5   84 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 67   71.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 76   73.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 67   67 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 72   67.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 79.5   71.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 71   74 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69.5   80.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70.5   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman67.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana79.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino69
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.85
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez72
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.63.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One74
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.79
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.79.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.66.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

4 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 75   50.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 66   66.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 75   66 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 3 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68.5   81 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 72.5   75.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 76.5   77 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 70   69.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66   74.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68   65.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 74.5   66.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino64
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.84
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.53.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team76
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.68.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.74.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros75.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.69
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

5 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana4 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 88.5   62.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 67.5   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 69   71 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68.5   74 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 72.5   65 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 0 Bar One
punti: 83   65.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 82   65 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 62.5   68.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 61   73 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 78   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana87.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino64
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.74
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.71
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks63
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino78
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.78
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza61
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.64.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros59
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.66.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.74
All.: Domenico Massa  

6 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69.5   64.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69.5   64 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 65.5   65.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   77.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 4 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   85 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64.5   79.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 3 Ferencvaros
punti: 71   79.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 63   79 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 72.5   72 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65.5   74.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana83
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino65.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.77
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez62.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.69.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks63
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino73
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.72
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza76.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.60.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros77.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.60.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.77.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

7 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 80   75.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71.5   74 :punti
Mylordo F.C.4 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 87.5   63 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 71   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 62.5   66.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Bar One
punti: 74.5   51 :punti
Cosenza4 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 85.5   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 79.5   65.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 74   65.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana77.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino62.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.82.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez64.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team74
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.72
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One46
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.67.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza81
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.74
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.64.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

8 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 76   63 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   77.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 62   73.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 76   68 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.4 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 85   55 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 61   63 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 72   59 :punti
Bar One3 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 78   79 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67   78 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 63   73 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana77.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino64
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.60.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.55
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez59
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team72
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.83
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino68
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One74
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza61
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.77
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros57
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.60.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.74
All.: Domenico Massa  

9 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 Actionman
punti: 82.5   58.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73   68 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 64.5   73.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71.5   66 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 73   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 67   70.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 82.5   71.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 66   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 71.5   72.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 67.5   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman58
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana76.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez74.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks63.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.80
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza63.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.64.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.62.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

10 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 73   69 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 76   65 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68   76 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 80.5   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 81   59.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 62.5   69 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 74   73.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 66   77 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 79.5   66.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 76   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana74.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino59.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.74.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team77
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.77
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks58.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.71
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.76.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.76
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73
All.: Domenico Massa  

11 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 70.5   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 68   68 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 59.5   80.5 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 80   65 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   69 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 75.5   75 :punti
Bar One3 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 82   68 :punti
Cosenza0 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 54.5   73 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 67   67.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 56.5   59.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana70
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino67
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.78
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.55.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team78
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks54.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino71
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One76.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza52.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.74
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.50
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.69.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

12 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 73.5   72.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 61.5   60.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 65   62.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70.5   70 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 74.5   65.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 75.5   67 :punti
Bar One2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 75.5   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 66.5   62.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 67   69 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.3 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 83.5   57.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino60.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.62.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez74.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.71
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One72
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.61.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.66
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.67
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.76.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
1a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 65.5   70 :punti
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74.5   60 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   65.5 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.4 - 0 Actionman
punti: 84   64.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.0 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 65   65 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 68.5   62.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Baxilea F.C.0 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 61.5   72.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 66.5   74 :punti

13 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 61   69 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 70.5   70 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 63.5   73.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 63   76.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67.5   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 72.5   67 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 62.5   68 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 67.5   76 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 65   61.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 69   64 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana61
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.60.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.60.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.67
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
2a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74.5   61 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 67.5   67 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 80.5   64.5 :punti
Bar One
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64.5   73 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66   70 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Real Martinez3 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 78.5   60.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 69.5   64.5 :punti

14 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 71.5   68.5 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 79.5   70.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 82   82.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   65.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74.5   63.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77   72 :punti
Bar One1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 69.5   64 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 84   77 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 69   74.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 73.5   61 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino77.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.79
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.81
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.70
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks73
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One63.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.71.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza61
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.78
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.78
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
3a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Juve Pollino3 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 79.5   67.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 72.5   70 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 65.5   69.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64   78 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71.5   79 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.4 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 84.5   68 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77   72 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 83   67.5 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 

15 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71   70.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 72.5   68.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 3 Actionman
punti: 71.5   78 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 70   73 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 71.5   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 63   77 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71.5   77.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 65.5   67.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 3 Bar One
punti: 70   80 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 67   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman79.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.71
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks71
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino61.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One80
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.68
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.73
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
4a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 63   75 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71   70.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 67   64.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 3 Bar One
punti: 65   78 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   70.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73.5   68.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69.5   71.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 73.5   71 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 

16 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 71.5   62.5 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 79.5   69 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73.5   69 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72.5   74 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   71.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 70   64 :punti
Bar One1 - 3 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66   81 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 77.5   75 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 60.5   73 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino77
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez71
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team66
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.70.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.81.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza63
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.74
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.76.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.58.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
5a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 72   59.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 71.5   76.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 66   62 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 64.5   69.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75   76.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   75 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 78.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 75.5   68 :punti

17 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 78.5   64.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 75.5   72 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 64.5   66.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.4 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 86   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   66 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.3 - 3 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 79   79.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 77   62 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71   77.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 66   65.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.4 - 2 Bar One
punti: 86.5   75 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana78.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.74.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.90.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez80.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.67
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino62.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One78.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.78
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza72.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.70
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.76.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.79
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.83.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
6a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63.5   69 :punti
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Young Boys F.C.3 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 78   78.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 63.5   82.5 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 69.5   77 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 63   70.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 4 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 77.5   86 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Real Martinez2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 76   67 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 71   77 :punti

18 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 76.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69.5   74 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 72.5   62.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 61.5   71.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 81.5   60 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 64.5   68.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71.5   81 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 74.5   56 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 78.5   70 :punti
Young Boys F.C.4 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 84.5   56 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana72.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.76
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.61
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.68
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team59.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.74
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino61
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One67
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.68.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza57
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.78.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.76
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.83.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.58
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
7a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 75   62.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 3 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 62.5   83.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
Cosenza0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 59   75.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 58   68.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.3 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 79   75.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 62   76.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 70   59.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   70.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 

19 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67.5   81.5 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 80.5   58 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 4 V.F. Team
punti: 71.5   84 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 72   66.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 66.5   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 5 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69.5   94 :punti
Bar One0 - 4 All Blacks
punti: 62.5   84.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 55   72.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 69.5   66 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 77.5   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana79
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino77
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team80.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.57
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks83
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One63
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.64.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza51.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros65
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.73.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.90
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
8a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Dinamo Tirana3 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 82.5   76.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 69.5   57 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Bar One
punti: 72   60.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.6 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 96   52 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Ferencvaros
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 75.5   69.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   71 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.0 - 4 All Blacks
punti: 64   85.5 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
V.F. Team4 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 85   64 :punti

20 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 76.5   65 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 74   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 82   73.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74   74.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 77   62 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 82   71.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 75.5   69.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 86.5   62.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Bar One
punti: 72   75.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 69.5   68 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana76
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.82
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.74.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.74
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team75
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.62
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks78
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One73.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza66
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.84
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.73.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
9a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74   63.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62   78.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Bar One2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73.5   66.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 67.5   74.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 67   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75   79 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 81   70 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 89.5   71.5 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 

21 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana0 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 64.5   65.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 75.5   70.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 74   74 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 64   76 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 63.5   75 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 65   78.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 61.5   69.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 62.5   68.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 4 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 68   86.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana60.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.75.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.63.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza56.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.84.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.63.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.76.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
10a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Juve Pollino2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 74.5   62 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 67   62.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 76   73.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 61.5   69.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.4 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 86.5   64.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 74   69.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
V.F. Team2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 74   74 :punti

22 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68   70.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   63.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 66   68 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 66.5   64.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 75.5   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 66.5   61 :punti
Bar One1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 69   77 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 67.5   69 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72   58 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 70   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino62
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez64.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.72.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza65
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros60.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.77
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  

23 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 76   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 76.5   62.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63   65 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67.5   68 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 73   64 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 62.5   67.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 73   69.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 75   69 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 76.5   59 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66   58.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana73.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.74.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez68.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino61.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.59.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros74
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.59
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  

24 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 78   76.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 53.5   75 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 79.5   64.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 71.5   69.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 61.5   71.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 61   68.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 73   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 72   68.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   74 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 3 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70.5   79.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana72.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino51.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.76
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez78.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.59.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino77.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One72
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.74
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza66
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.69.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.68.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 77   51.5 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 2 Bar One
punti: 64   72 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Young Boys F.C.1 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 70   79.5 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 75   77.5 :punti

25 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 73   66.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 76.5   61 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 70.5   77.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 3 Actionman
punti: 63   79 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 70.5   76.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 67   75.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 73   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 70.5   67 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 78   71.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   58.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman79.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana71
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino77
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez76.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.60
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino64
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One73.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros76
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.73.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 79.5   67.5 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 75.5   63 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 70.5   73 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Real Martinez2 - 3 Actionman
punti: 76.5   81 :punti

26 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 67   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 63   69 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   62.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 67.5   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 62   62.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 66.5   67.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 72   72.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 71.5   61 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 65   74.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 69.5   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino71.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez68.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team62
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.61.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One70
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza66
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.68.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.65
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  

27 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 69   64.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 72.5   54.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 64   67.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72   62.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 70   73.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75   62.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 66   48 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 3 Bar One
punti: 71   78 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 62.5   63 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana68
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.53
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team73.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.62.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks73.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One75.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza62.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.70
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros47.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.63.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.60.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

28 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 3 Real Martinez
punti: 65.5   78 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 78.5   66.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 4 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 79   83 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 76.5   80.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 65   69 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 3 Bar One
punti: 66   78 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 77.5   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 66.5   63 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 71.5   71.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 3 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72.5   79 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana76.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.77.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.74
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.83.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez74.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team75.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.63
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino80.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One77
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.77
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.58.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

29 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67.5   64.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 68.5   71.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66.5   65 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 73   66.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 65   74 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 72   61 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 63.5   70.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77.5   68.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 62.5   66 :punti
Young Boys F.C.0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 62   68 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana67
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino65.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.67
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.63.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez74.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.61
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks69
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One61.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.68.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza73
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.59
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.61
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  

30 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72   64 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 67.5   63 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 76.5   63 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 67   64 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 55.5   71.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 61.5   70 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 66   56.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 78.5   74.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 3 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 67   80 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana62
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.61
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez64
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team63
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks53.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino72.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One61
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.79
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros56.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.76
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.74
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.62.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

31 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana4 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 88   64.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69.5   78 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 73   72.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 66   75.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 74   62 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 4 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 67   86.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 82.5   67 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 76.5   66 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 66.5   61.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 76.5   69.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman75
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana83.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino65
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.76.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.70.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.63
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez71.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.62
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino64
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.78.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza75
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.66.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros63.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.86
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.74.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 64   77 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 73.5   75.5 :punti

32 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 71.5   68.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 63   69.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 83   68 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 77   81.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 71.5   59 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 67.5   76 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70   66.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 59.5   82 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 74.5   69 :punti
Young Boys F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 76.5   68 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana79.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.81
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.59
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez76.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.69.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino68
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One65
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.77
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.56.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.74.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.77
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 83   68 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 69.5   66 :punti

33 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 82.5   68.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 3 Real Martinez
punti: 77.5   81.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 3 Actionman
punti: 72   77 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 65.5   68 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.6 - 2 Juve Pollino
punti: 98   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 4 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 73.5   86.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 77   63.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 65   79 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 82   71.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 73   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana80.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.70.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.93.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez81.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.68.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino71
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One73.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.74
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza61
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.74.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros78
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.85
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  

34 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   66.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73.5   74.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 72.5   62 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 66   64.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 75   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 75.5   64 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 71   56 :punti
Bar One1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 70.5   75 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73   75 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 71.5   75.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino71.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.74
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.60.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez66.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.74
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino68.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One66.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza57
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.71
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.77
All.: Domenico Massa  

35 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 78.5   71.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   60 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 68.5   64 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 4 Real Martinez
punti: 72.5   86.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 73.5   62 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.4 - 2 Young Boys F.C.
punti: 87   76.5 :punti
Cosenza3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 79   69.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   65 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 61.5   70 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 70.5   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana76
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino67
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.71
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez85
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team58.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.60
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.83.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza76.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.71
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros54.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.75
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Incontro eliminazione diretta
Finale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.5 - 2 Actionman
punti: 68.5   66 :punti

36 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   66 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69.5   69 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 83.5   63 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 74   67 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 80.5   76.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 70.5   74 :punti
Bar One2 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 74.5   75.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 71   48 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 65   66.5 :punti
Young Boys F.C.1 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 68.5   82 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman61.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana66.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino60
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.76.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez80.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.74.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks63
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino65
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One72
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.69.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza40
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.72
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros65.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.72
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.80
All.: Domenico Massa  

37 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   73.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71   67.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   80.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68   74 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 67   60 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman55
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana71.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino69
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.72
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez62
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team80.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino72
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One77
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.79
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza66.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.55
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.69
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66.5
All.: Domenico Massa  

38 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
Spareggio Campione
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana5 - 6 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   71 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman58.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Dinamo Tirana65
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino76.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.72.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Real Martinez69.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team75.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.60
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
 Trofeo GP B - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks46.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino57.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Baxilea F.C.70
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Fantantonio F.C.80.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros42.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
Young Boys F.C.66.5
All.: Luca Azzolino  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.64
All.: Domenico Massa  
 
skin: navio
versione: 0.6 beta
 
webmaster: gianni
©Fantacalcio Manager 2018/2019