12 a edizione - Stagione 2018/2019
 
   8 stagione - 2014/2015  
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione: Trofeo The Frasnita Cup
 Serie A -  36 Fantagiornata
      Pt Vc Nc Pc Vf Nf Pf V N P Gfc Gsc Gff Gsf Gf Gs Med Min Max Avv Tot
1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a. 69 11 4 3 10 2 6 21 6 9 25 15 26 24 51 39 71.042 58.5 83 68.292 2557.5
allenatore: Domenico Massa
2 Mylordo F.C. 65 8 6 4 11 2 5 19 8 9 18 16 33 21 51 37 71.097 61.5 85.5 68.694 2559.5
allenatore: Francesco Lo Prete
3 Dinamo Tirana 64 10 2 6 9 5 4 19 7 10 36 21 34 17 70 38 74.153 60.5 97.5 68.097 2669.5
allenatore: Nicola Gioia
4 Fang8 F.C. 63 10 1 7 10 2 6 20 3 13 30 23 27 25 57 48 71.722 57 84.5 70.25 2582
allenatore: Roberto Ferraro
5 Baxilea F.C. 49 10 2 6 4 5 9 14 7 15 27 25 17 29 44 54 69.903 55.5 79.5 71.472 2516.5
allenatore: Basilio Zaccaro
6 Actionman 46 8 2 8 5 5 8 13 7 16 23 18 17 24 40 42 68.681 54.5 86 69.222 2472.5
allenatore: Daniele Azzolino
7 Real Martinez 41 6 5 7 5 3 10 11 8 17 21 23 13 21 34 44 68.653 56.5 83.5 69.389 2471.5
allenatore: Leonardo Martino
8 Zebre Matte F.C. 41 4 8 6 6 3 9 10 11 15 19 18 22 27 41 45 68.903 58 81.5 69.819 2480.5
allenatore: Vincenzo Tamburi
9 V.F. Team 37 7 3 8 2 7 9 9 10 17 22 25 14 25 36 50 67.319 51.5 77 71.028 2423.5
allenatore: Fabio Riccio
10 Juve Pollino 28 6 4 8 1 3 14 7 7 22 21 28 9 29 30 57 66.417 54 81 71.625 2391
allenatore: Egidio Siepe
 

1 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 3 Actionman
punti: 70.5   79.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 3 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 61   79.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 72.5   68.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 66   66.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72.5   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 79.5   75 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 72.5   67.5 :punti
Cosenza3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 79.5   68.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 69.5   62 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67   67.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman77.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.77
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana69.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.72
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino75
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One66.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza74.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo67.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.67
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros64
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.74.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

2 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67.5   82.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 6 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 64.5   97.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 63.5   72.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68.5   76 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 68.5   63.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 77.5   62.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 61.5   72.5 :punti
Ferencvaros4 - 2 Bar One
punti: 84.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 70.5   70 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 77   70 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.64
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana97
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.76.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.85.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez68.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team63
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One75.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza60.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo68
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.60
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros81
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.72.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

3 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73.5   69 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 76   73.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 74   62.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64.5   66.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   66 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   69.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 53.5   67.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   68 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74   73 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 76.5   55.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.61
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino74
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez62.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks53.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One51
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo70
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.67.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.72.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

4 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 73   66 :punti
Baxilea F.C.3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 78.5   61.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 78   65 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72.5   61.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71.5   58 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72.5   63 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 77   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 81.5   77.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 72   69.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 68.5   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.82.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana72
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.62.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez68.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.59
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.69
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino65
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza78
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo67
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.79
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros77
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.71
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.66
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

5 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.3 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 78   68 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   70.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 76.5   69 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 72.5   77 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 0 Actionman
punti: 81.5   65.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 83   61 :punti
Bar One0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 65.5   74.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 80.5   71 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 78   68 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67.5   78 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.69.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana69.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.78.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.77
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino78.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One61.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza62
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo76
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.73.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.75.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

6 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 60   66 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67.5   78.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 75   62.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 70   57.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 77   80 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 74   70.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 70.5   62 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 3 Bar One
punti: 77.5   80.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74.5   68.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 66   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman59.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.64.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana74
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.80
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino57.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.67
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez64
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.76.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.74.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino71.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One81.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo64
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.75.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

7 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 76   64 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 64.5   78.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 71   76 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   79 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 70   54.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65.5   72 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69.5   74 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66   61.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 76.5   74 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 78.5   77.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman55.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.74
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana78
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino64
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.75.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez62
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.64
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks78
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza73
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo70
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.77
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

8 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman4 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 86   62.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69.5   64.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   69 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 69.5   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 74   71.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   64.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 69   75 :punti
Cosenza3 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 80   62.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 70   70 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 75.5   75 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman83
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.68
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.61.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino68
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez73.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.64.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino68.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza76
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo74
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros76
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.60.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

9 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 63.5   60 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 63.5   72 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66   75 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 69   68 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 72   72.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 64   73.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 76   70.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70.5   70 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70.5   61.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 73   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman61.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.61
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana72
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.74.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez71
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team63.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One63.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo71
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.74
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

10 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 75   60.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71.5   66 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 72   62.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67   70.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 77.5   65 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 69.5   63 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 66.5   64.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 69.5   61.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 64.5   66.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 72   72 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana60
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino60.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team66
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.62.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.76.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino66.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One62
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza72.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo61
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.63.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.60.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

11 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 81.5   70 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 83   66 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 79   72 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 0 Actionman
punti: 65.5   64.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 77   76 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 65   68 :punti
Bar One1 - 3 Ferencvaros
punti: 70.5   80.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 70   77.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 67.5   74.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 77   75.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.69.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana79.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.79.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino79
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.60.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team74.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.67
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks75
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino62.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One73
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza65
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo66.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.67.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros76.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.72.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

12 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 66.5   67.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71   72.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 73.5   83.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71.5   61.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 58.5   77.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 59   66.5 :punti
Cosenza3 - 2 Bar One
punti: 82.5   77.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 70.5   69 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 72   74.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 75   68 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana72.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.81.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino67.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez80
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.60.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.57.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks60
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One75.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza78
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo69
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.69
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.74
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

13 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 73   76 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 67.5   64.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 4 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   87 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 63   71.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 59   67.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 64   62.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73   71.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68   63.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 4 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66.5   85.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 64   73.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana82.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.61.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team75
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.56
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.64
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza71.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo65.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.83.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.69.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.60.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

14 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 64.5   67 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 72.5   64.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 70.5   57.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70   65.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 77   69.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 73.5   68.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 64.5   68 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 77.5   66 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 67.5   66 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 69   59 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino56.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.67
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez62.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.67
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks73.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One57.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo68.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.72
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

15 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 72   65 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67   73.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 75   76 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 67   60.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 68   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 77.5   70.5 :punti
Bar One2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 72   71.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 66.5   71 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 72   59 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 62.5   71.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.70
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana78.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino64
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez75.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team63.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino75
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza68.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo64
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.73
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.62
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
1a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64.5   66 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 74.5   64 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74.5   77 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 
V.F. Team1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 67   58.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 72   70 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 80   61.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   73.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 66   62 :punti

16 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69.5   76.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 75.5   66.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63   66.5 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72.5   72 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67.5   69.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74.5   59 :punti
Atletico Accendino4 - 1 Bar One
punti: 85   70 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 73.5   69 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 68   61 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 70   76.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.70.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana62
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino71.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez67.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.74.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino82.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One71
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo77.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.59
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.60
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.63
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
2a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 73.5   74.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.3 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 78.5   60 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 67   68.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 62   69 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 72   67.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 76.5   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   71 :punti
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 68.5   67.5 :punti

17 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 69   75.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 66.5   61 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   69.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.3 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 82   75.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   65.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 64   70.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 58.5   81.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 46.5   74 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 67   77 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman77.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.77.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana66.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino60
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez61
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.78
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks79.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino71
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza77
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo61
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.57.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros45.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.64
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.74
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
3a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 82.5   59 :punti
Cosenza3 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 82   66.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   66 :punti
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Ferencvaros0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 49.5   66 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 71   59.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 59.5   62 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 77.5   81.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 77   67 :punti

18 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.3 - 0 Actionman
punti: 78.5   59.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 82.5   72.5 :punti
Juve Pollino3 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 79   61.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 69   62.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 71.5   77.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 79   62.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 71   59.5 :punti
Cosenza3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 80.5   65 :punti
DNA Gobbo0 - 2 Bar One
punti: 58.5   76.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70   73 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.75.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana81.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.79.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino78
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.65
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez71
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team62.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.64.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks76
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One78.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza78.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo58.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.66
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros58.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.73.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
4a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 67.5   65.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 73.5   77.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana4 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 85.5   58.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
V.F. Team0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65.5   69 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One3 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 78.5   77.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo
riposa 
Real Martinez2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   64 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70   68 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 61.5   74.5 :punti

19 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 68   66 :punti
Fang8 F.C.4 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 84.5   60 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 62.5   67.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70.5   70.5 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 83.5   70.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74.5   78 :punti
Bar One0 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 65.5   62 :punti
Cosenza3 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 78   75.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 76   69.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 72.5   62 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.61.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.82
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino59.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez81
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team66.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.69
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks60.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One62.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza76
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo74
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.61
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.77.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.76
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
5a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 65   79 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 71.5   59.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 71.5   71.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 3 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69   80 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 62.5   75 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 62   82.5 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 64   70.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 71.5   63 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 

20 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 57.5   66 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   64 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 74   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 73.5   73 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 74   54 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 64   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 75   67.5 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 82.5   70.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 68.5   60.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71   67 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman53.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.66.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana65
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.74
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino56
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.60.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez66.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.71.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One68.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo60.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.70
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros80.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.67.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
6a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza
riposa 
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 57   71 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 77   51.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68   67.5 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 72.5   73 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70.5   72 :punti
DNA Gobbo0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 56.5   66 :punti
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63   74.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 62.5   69 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 

21 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.0 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   81.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 62   72 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 61.5   71.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 63   67.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 77   56 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 72   63 :punti
Bar One0 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 64   79.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 65.5   67.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65   74 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 69.5   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.71
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana80.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino58.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez60
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team56
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.71
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks69.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One61
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza76.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo62.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.61
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
7a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Cosenza3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 80.5   60 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64   68.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65   74 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 4 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 58   85.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.0 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 60.5   63.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Real Martinez1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 66   61 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 69.5   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   60.5 :punti

22 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 75   56.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 3 Juve Pollino
punti: 74   81 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   71.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 66.5   82 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66   67 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 75.5   72.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 72   59.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 71.5   60 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 3 Bar One
punti: 66.5   78 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 75.5   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.74
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana71
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.78.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino81.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.71
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez58
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks76.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino71.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One76.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza71
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo68.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.69.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.74
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.59.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
8a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Juve Pollino3 - 1 Actionman
punti: 82   69 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 76.5   70 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 63.5   72.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 67.5   66 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
DNA Gobbo1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71.5   68.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 59.5   82 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77.5   75 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   60.5 :punti

23 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 4 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71   84.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 59   80 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 67.5   66.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 68.5   77 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 76   57.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 74.5   68.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   70 :punti
DNA Gobbo3 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 80   66 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   77.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 4 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   84.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman56.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana75
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino57
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.85.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez67.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team65
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.75
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One65
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo75.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.79
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.73
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
9a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 58.5   74.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 68.5   75 :punti
Juve Pollino
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 77.5   68.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 70   77 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
DNA Gobbo
riposa 
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 71   64 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 84.5   63.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67.5   73 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 4 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 72   87.5 :punti

24 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 69.5   61 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 75   69 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 79.5   65.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 74.5   67 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 73.5   57 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 71   69 :punti
Cosenza3 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 81   61 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 63   68 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 71   72.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74.5   62 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana78.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.58
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino66.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.73.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez66.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino63
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One66.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza77
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo61
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.72.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
10a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza3 - 1 Actionman
punti: 79   66.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 67.5   67 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68   66 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73.5   79.5 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
DNA Gobbo0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 63   69 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 61   61 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68   76.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 74.5   65 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 

25 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 67   64 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 64   67.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66.5   66 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67.5   67 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Actionman
punti: 77.5   66.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65.5   72.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo4 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 84.5   61.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 65.5   62.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 64.5   71 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 74.5   58.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana65
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.65
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.67
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez62
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.63.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.75.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks59.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino72.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo82.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.65.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros60.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.69.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

26 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70   74.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 66   70.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 79.5   51.5 :punti
Juve Pollino1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 67   63.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 75   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70   65 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 77.5   67.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   63 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 2 Bar One
punti: 65   72.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 64.5   73.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.61.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana75.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.73
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez61
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team53
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.70.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino74
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One71.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza64.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo66
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.64
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.59.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

27 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 76.5   55.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 61   71.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 4 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 56.5   85.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 66.5   58.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 58.5   74 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 71.5   72.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 62.5   77.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 68.5   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 76   61 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.54
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana68
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino58
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.84.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team56.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.63.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.59.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks59
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino76.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One57.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza72.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo71.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.71
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

28 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 67   72 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 65.5   83.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 74   71 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 63.5   62.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73.5   67.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 63.5   71 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 78.5   67 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 70.5   68 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72.5   69 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 66   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman66
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana69
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.82
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino70.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.66.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez64.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.62.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino69.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One71
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza66.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo66.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.76
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.69
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 78.5   70.5 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70.5   73 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza1 - 4 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 67   85.5 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 69   61.5 :punti

29 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana5 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 90.5   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66   70 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 63.5   83 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 68.5   70 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 76.5   67 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66   75.5 :punti
Bar One1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 68.5   61 :punti
Cosenza3 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 82   65.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo3 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 81.5   77 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67.5   73 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.66.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana90.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.69
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.82
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One66.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza78.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo78.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.72
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros60
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.76
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.4 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 85   72.5 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68   66.5 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.0 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 64   80 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 4 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 71   89.5 :punti

30 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 74   67.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 76   76.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 64   70.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72   65 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 70   63 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks4 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 86.5   66 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 66   65.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 67.5   64 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 59.5   72 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 4 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74   84 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.72
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana62
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino62
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.81.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks81.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino83
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One63.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza64
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo62.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.65.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.58.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

31 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 73.5   57 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 76   70.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 62.5   67.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 63   66.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 60   68 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 75.5   72.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 63.5   69.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   64.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 63.5   67.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 63.5   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.72
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino74
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.61
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez58
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team58
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.57.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One60.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza71.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo66.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.67.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros61.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.69
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.64
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68.5   69.5 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 70   65.5 :punti

32 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 70   80.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 76   62 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 Juve Pollino
punti: 82   62.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69.5   72.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 62.5   63 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 76   69.5 :punti
Cosenza3 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 83.5   76 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   65 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 60.5   77.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 66   59 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman68
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.80
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana77
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.75.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.58.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino72
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One55
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza77.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo67
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.66.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros75.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.63
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.58.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   69.5 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana3 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 81   72.5 :punti

33 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.3 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 83.5   65.5 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 61.5   79.5 :punti
Real Martinez3 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 78.5   75 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 2 Actionman
punti: 77   75 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 65.5   68.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino4 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 87   59.5 :punti
Bar One0 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 55   80.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo3 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 79   68.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 77.5   67 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 76   50 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.68.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana73
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.82
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino59
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.75.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez75.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team70.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.63.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.65.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino80.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One55.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza66.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo73.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.76.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.64
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.50
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.59.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

34 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 77   63 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 71   71 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 64.5   72 :punti
Juve Pollino0 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 54.5   66 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 67   64.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73   67.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 71.5   74.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 69.5   67 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70   77.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 69.5   57 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.65.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino51.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.62.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez62
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team71.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.70.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks69
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino68
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One71
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza67.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo56
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.77
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.67.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.64.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

35 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.3 - 1 Actionman
punti: 82.5   69.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 1 Juve Pollino
punti: 67   68.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 66.5   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71.5   77 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 68   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73   65.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo0 - 3 Atletico Accendino
punti: 60.5   78.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 66.5   70.5 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 78   58.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 77.5   83.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.62
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.77
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino67.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.77
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez65
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.69.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks69.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino74.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One71
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza81.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo55
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.61
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros75
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.73.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.63.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Incontro eliminazione diretta
Finale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.7 - 5 Atletico Accendino
punti: 77.5   74.5 :punti

36 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 71.5   63 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 4 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 78   83 :punti
Juve Pollino2 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 76   75.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 69   69.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 70.5   58 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks4 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 85.5   80 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 69   66 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   69 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 66.5   70.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 65.5   72.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.68.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana77
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino73
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.64.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez69.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.77.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.81.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks82.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza73
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo62.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.71
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.70.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.80
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.62
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

37 giornata di a
 Trofeo GP A - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman59.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.73
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana75
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino67.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez76
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team64.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.68.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.69.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino67
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One72.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza75
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo69.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.74.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros55.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.61
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.66.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  

38 giornata di a
 Trofeo GP A - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman60
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Baxilea F.C.75.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Dinamo Tirana80.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.58
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Juve Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Mylordo F.C.81.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez73
All.: Leonardo Martino  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
Zebre Matte F.C.62.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
38a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks72.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Atletico Accendino71.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Bar One45.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
Cosenza79
All.: Francesco Perrone  
DNA Gobbo86.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.68.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
 
skin: navio
versione: 0.6 beta
 
webmaster: gianni
©Fantacalcio Manager 2018/2019