12 a edizione - Stagione 2018/2019
 
   9 stagione - 2015/2016  
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione:
competizione: Trofeo The Frasnita Cup
 Serie A -  36 Fantagiornata
      Pt Vc Nc Pc Vf Nf Pf V N P Gfc Gsc Gff Gsf Gf Gs Med Min Max Avv Tot
1 Actionman 68 11 3 4 9 5 4 20 8 8 34 23 22 17 56 40 71.431 58 83.5 68.653 2571.5
allenatore: Daniele Azzolino
2 Mylordo F.C. 63 11 5 2 7 4 7 18 9 9 32 18 25 30 57 48 71.208 55.5 93 70.417 2563.5
allenatore: Francesco Lo Prete
3 Dinamo Tirana 56 11 4 3 5 4 9 16 8 12 28 16 19 27 47 43 70.764 61.5 81 69.597 2547.5
allenatore: Nicola Gioia
4 Fang8 F.C. 55 9 3 6 7 4 7 16 7 13 27 24 31 26 58 50 71.708 58.5 85.5 70.181 2581.5
allenatore: Roberto Ferraro
5 Zebre Matte F.C. 49 6 6 6 7 4 7 13 10 13 22 22 18 23 40 45 69.014 52 83 69.083 2484.5
allenatore: Vincenzo Tamburi
6 Cosenza 46 9 7 2 3 3 12 12 10 14 28 17 15 30 43 47 69.722 57.5 83.5 70.347 2510
allenatore: Francesco Perrone
7 Zinno Calcio S.p.a. 44 6 3 9 6 5 7 12 8 16 18 23 26 28 44 51 69.125 52 81.5 71.167 2488.5
allenatore: Domenico Massa
8 Real Martinez 41 6 5 7 4 6 8 10 11 15 25 25 20 25 45 50 69.653 57 85.5 70.458 2507.5
allenatore: Leonardo Martino
9 Baxilea F.C. 40 7 5 6 3 5 10 10 10 16 24 17 18 25 42 42 70.042 58.5 87.5 69.306 2521.5
allenatore: Basilio Zaccaro
10 Atletico Accendino 31 7 3 8 2 4 12 9 7 20 21 27 18 28 39 55 68.208 51 81.5 71.667 2455.5
allenatore: Filippo Lentini
 

2 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 76.5   67 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 73   66 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73   72 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   80.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 73.5   72.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
1a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 68.5   71 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   69 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 74.5   70 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73   74.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69   81.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino69
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.68.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza65
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana79.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.66
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.69.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
1a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One62.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo63
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino69
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.79.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.69
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67
All.: Fabio Riccio  

3 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67   67.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 75.5   68.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 70.5   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 70.5   72.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 3 Atletico Accendino
punti: 62   81.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
2a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 69.5   64 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 81   62 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 76.5   61.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 72   74 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 70   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino82.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.71.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez67.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.67.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.59
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
2a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo62.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino60
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.73
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros60
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.73
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team72
All.: Fabio Riccio  

4 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 66.5   79 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 69   72 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 80   69 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 57   72.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 77.5   52 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
3a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 72   64.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67   74 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino0 - 4 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 61.5   85 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.4 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 85   67.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 67   65.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman70.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino65.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza71
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.80
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.79
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez57
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.75.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.50
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
3a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo63
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino58
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.74
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.80.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.82.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team63
All.: Fabio Riccio  

5 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 67   75 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 74.5   68 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 68   62.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66.5   73.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66.5   58.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
4a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 58   68.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 61   66 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 63.5   68 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 65.5   70.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 3 DNA Gobbo
punti: 67   78 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino63.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.58.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana64
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.62.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.74
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez66
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.62.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
4a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks55
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo73.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.57
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros58
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.64
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team63
All.: Fabio Riccio  

6 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 69   71.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68   72 :punti
Cosenza2 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 73   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez4 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 85.5   55.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 70   71.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
5a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 65.5   68 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 76.5   60.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 67   75.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 63.5   81 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 51.5   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza73
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.58.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez83.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
5a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One63.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo72.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino63
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.81
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.61.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.46.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  

7 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 3 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67   80 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 74.5   68.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 79.5   68.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 77   62.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 68   75 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
6a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 74   63 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 73   67.5 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 79   66.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   77.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 74.5   58.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman61
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino62.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.70.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza66.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.80.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.74
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez75
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.78
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
6a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo63
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino59.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.71
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros76.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.74.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.60
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

8 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 71   74.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 71.5   70.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 76   76 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 66.5   71.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 67   76.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
7a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 68.5   73.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 76   68 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 79   72 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 75   67.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 81.5   69.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino76.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.76
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.72.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
7a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks69.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo74
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino72.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.78
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.70.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.77.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

9 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 3 Cosenza
punti: 72.5   83.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71.5   76 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 75   69 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 68.5   69.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
8a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 73.5   68.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino2 - 3 DNA Gobbo
punti: 72.5   78.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69   74.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 71   66.5 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 80.5   62.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino69.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.69.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza81.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.69
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.75.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
8a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks73
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo78
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino69.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.69.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.70.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.69
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team76.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

10 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 77   69.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71   71.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 63.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 77   64 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 69   71.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
9a Camp. (1a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 67.5   68.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 83   65.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 70   64.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 72.5   75.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 63   63 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino67
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.75
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana71.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.62.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
9a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks74.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One64
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo67.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino65
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.77
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros63
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.61
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team62.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

11 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.0 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 63.5   61 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 77.5   69 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 64.5   64 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 66   58 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69.5   76 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
10a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 0 Bar One
punti: 61   63.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 70   66.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 66   63.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 71.5   71 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.4 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 85.5   56 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman58
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino68.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.58
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza73.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana63
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.78
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez66
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.60
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.64
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
10a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks55.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One63
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo57
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino64.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.68
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.63.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.70.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.81
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team65.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

12 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74   63.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 71   73.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68   63.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 69   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
11a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 64.5   65.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 64   68.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 78.5   65 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 77.5   67 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 70   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman73.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino67.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.71.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza72
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana63
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.64
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
11a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks68
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One64.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo62
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino72.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros75
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.68
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team67.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

13 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 65   72.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66.5   69 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 70.5   74 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 71   66 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 65   67.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
12a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 81   68.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 76.5   66.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 74   66.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 62.5   67 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 3 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 62.5   80 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino65.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza66.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.71
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.69.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.60.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
12a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks78.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo66.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino77
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.74.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.60
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team70.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
1a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 78   66.5 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   64.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 78   64.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.0 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 61.5   68 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 81   68 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 75.5   67 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 66   68.5 :punti
Cosenza
riposa 
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 70.5   70 :punti

14 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 69   61.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 66.5   75 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 63.5   72.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 65.5   71 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 65   66 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
13a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68.5   58.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 68.5   76.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 79.5   62.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 64.5   61.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 73.5   68 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.63.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana61.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.63.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez62
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.75
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
13a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks62.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo65
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino75
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.61.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.60.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.60.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
2a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 68.5   60.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 80.5   64.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 65   70.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68   59.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Baxilea F.C.1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 66   60.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71   59.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
DNA Gobbo1 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 68.5   62.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 74   72 :punti

15 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 73   66.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67.5   60 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 70   63 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 67   69.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 70.5   57.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
14a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 65.5   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 66   67 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 67.5   70.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 63.5   83 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 61.5   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.65
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza57.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.65.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez71.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.61.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
14a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks63.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One66
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo66.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros67.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.63
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.80
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team59.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
3a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Real Martinez1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 71.5   65 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 69.5   66.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes du Pollino2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72.5   62.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 60.5   69 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 64.5   64 :punti
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 82   63 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 73   69.5 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 57.5   66.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo
riposa 

16 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   81 :punti
Baxilea F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 65.5   70.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72   68.5 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 62   72.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Actionman
punti: 52   66.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
15a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69   71 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 70.5   69 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 71.5   73 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 74.5   65 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 72   58 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman62.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino70.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.64.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza71.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana73
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.80
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez56.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.50
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
15a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks58
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo66
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino70
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.74
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team74
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
4a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
Mylordo F.C.4 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 84   75.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 68   56 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 1 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 75.5   68.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 51   79 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71.5   66 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 75   57 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 75.5   61.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 67.5   74 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 

17 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 78.5   65.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino3 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 80   73 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 69   64.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 75.5   74 :punti
Mylordo F.C.5 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 93   68 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
16a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73   74.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 2 Bar One
punti: 79   77.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71.5   76.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 80   61.5 :punti
V.F. Team3 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 82   63.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman76.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino78
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.66
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana62
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.88.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
16a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One75
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo63.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino76
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.60
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros71.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.71.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team80
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
5a Camp. (Andata)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 2 Bar One
punti: 77   77.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 74   73 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 79   81 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 3 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74   81 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 71   76.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 73.5   68.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 79.5   64.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
DNA Gobbo1 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 68.5   71.5 :punti

18 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75   58.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 76.5   58 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 4 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 64.5   85.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 79   68.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73   65.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
17a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67.5   69.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 72   74.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.4 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 84.5   73.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 77.5   60.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 59.5   76 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman56
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.71
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana65.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.83.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.60.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez63.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.77.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.72
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
17a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One66.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo67.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino75.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.83.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros62.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.73
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.68
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.54.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team74
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
6a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 70.5   61.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70.5   71 :punti
Real Martinez
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 70.5   73.5 :punti
V.F. Team
riposa 
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 81   73.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 76   81.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.4 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 84.5   70.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza
riposa 
DNA Gobbo2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 74   55 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 63.5   67.5 :punti

19 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 82   73 :punti
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 68.5   70.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 66.5   69.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 60.5   61 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 70   63 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
18a Camp. (1o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 62   80 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 77   70.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 0 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70.5   59 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67.5   69 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69.5   70 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman80.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.72.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza60
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana63
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.57.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez63
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.71
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
18a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo75.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino68.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.66
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros65.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.77
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.59
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team66
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
7a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Mylordo F.C.0 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 59.5   78 :punti
Real Martinez0 - 1 Bar One
punti: 64   70.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Estudiantes du Pollino
riposa 
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67   69 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 66.5   71.5 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   70.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 62   72.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman
riposa 
Cosenza0 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 65   65.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana0 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 65.5   75 :punti

20 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 83.5   72 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 75   65 :punti
Mylordo F.C.0 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 64.5   81.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 73.5   64 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 3 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 65.5   83 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
19a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 76   52.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70.5   75.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 80.5   72.5 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67.5   80.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 63   73.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman80.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino71
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.86
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana63.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.64.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.80.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
19a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks52.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo70.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino80.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.75.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.78
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.75.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team62
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
8a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 3 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69   79.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 66.5   72.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino2 - 3 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 77   78.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   60 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.
riposa 
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.5 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 93   50.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.
riposa 
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 75.5   74.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 68   68 :punti
DNA Gobbo
riposa 
Ferencvaros1 - 3 Actionman
punti: 67.5   82.5 :punti

21 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 65.5   67.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 75.5   66 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 67   73 :punti
Fang8 F.C.4 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 85.5   78 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 74   66.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
20a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 66.5   70.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 3 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 71   81 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 68.5   72.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 77   69 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 2 Bar One
punti: 73   72.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.62.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza72.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.83
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.79.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez66
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
20a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks60.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One72
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo70.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino80.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.68
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros65.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.75.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team71
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
9a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One
riposa 
Real Martinez1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 67.5   77 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 3 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 74   83 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino
riposa 
Estudiantes du Pollino4 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 85   65.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 74   66 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 62.5   73 :punti
Baxilea F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 73   80.5 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 75   65 :punti
Cosenza2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 76.5   69.5 :punti
Ferencvaros
riposa 

22 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 3 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 56.5   80.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 77.5   60.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 75   66.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 68.5   72 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 68   68.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
21a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One3 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 80   66.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo3 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 78   75.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66   77 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 72   58.5 :punti
V.F. Team0 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 63   60 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino56.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.75.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza60
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana64.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.77.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.73
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
21a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks60
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One77.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo75.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino62
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.74.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.60.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.71
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
10a Camp. (Ritorno)
Gruppo A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One3 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 82   75 :punti
Mylordo F.C.
riposa 
Real Martinez1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 71.5   70.5 :punti
Gruppo B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 56.5   69 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.
riposa 
V.F. Team1 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 66   61 :punti
Gruppo C - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 75.5   77.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.
riposa 
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 73   59 :punti
Gruppo D - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Cosenza0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 59.5   72 :punti
Dinamo Tirana
riposa 
Ferencvaros1 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 68.5   76 :punti

23 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 69   68 :punti
Cosenza1 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 70.5   65.5 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 76   67 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 58.5   68.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 2 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 54.5   73 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
22a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 66   64.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73   71 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 76   59 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 0 Bar One
punti: 70   60.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.0 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 64.5   74 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman67
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino66.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.70.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana72
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.58.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.68
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez63.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.62.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.50
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
22a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One59.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo70
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino63.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.70.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros72.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.66.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.61
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.70
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team61
All.: Fabio Riccio  

24 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 Actionman
punti: 63.5   73.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 69   67.5 :punti
Cosenza2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 72   63.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75.5   73 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.0 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 65   67.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
23a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 63   74 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 73.5   69 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 72.5   73.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.3 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 78.5   64 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 3 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 65   79 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino61.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana67.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.71
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.64.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.63
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
23a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks67
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One62.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo67
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino69
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.65
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros70.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.74.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.77.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team73
All.: Fabio Riccio  

25 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 65.5   65 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77   70 :punti
Fang8 F.C.3 - 2 Cosenza
punti: 77   72 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72   69.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.0 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 61   68 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
24a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 5 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 60.5   90 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Bar One
punti: 70.5   72 :punti
Ferencvaros1 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 67.5   73.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 68.5   65 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 73   65 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman65.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino61
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza73.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana74
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.60
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
24a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One72
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo71
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.67.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros64.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.58
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.62
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.85
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
V.F. Team2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 72   71 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 69   65 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
DNA Gobbo2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72.5   73 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 0 Actionman
punti: 67.5   64.5 :punti

26 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 76   65 :punti
Cosenza2 - 3 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74.5   80.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 72   63.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75   74 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68.5   74 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
25a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 62   77 :punti
DNA Gobbo3 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 80.5   75 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.3 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 78.5   75 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 69   70 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 64.5   62 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman63
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino64.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.75.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza74
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana80.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.74.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.73.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
25a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One61
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo78
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino75
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.76
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros60
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.67
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.76.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team76
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One0 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 64   78 :punti
II Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 69   77 :punti
III Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fang8 F.C.2 - 3 DNA Gobbo
punti: 74   78.5 :punti
IV Quarto - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman0 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 63   75.5 :punti

27 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 79   66.5 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 57   73 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 70.5   75 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 0 Real Martinez
punti: 72.5   57.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.1 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 66   60.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
26a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71.5   70 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 68   60.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   64 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 78   66.5 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 69   76 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman76.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino56
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.60.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana69.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.70
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.64
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez65
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.77
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
26a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks70
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One65.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo60.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino65.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.70
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros73.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.73.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team68.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

28 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 71.5   70 :punti
Cosenza0 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 62.5   69 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74   71.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 2 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 66   72 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 66.5   77 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
27a Camp. (2a Andata)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 73   76.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 69.5   76.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 3 V.F. Team
punti: 68.5   81 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 77.5   64 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 1 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 64   68.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman78
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino70
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.70.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza61.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.72
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.70.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez67
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.70.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
27a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One67.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo74.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino67.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.69.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros78.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.68.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.58.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team82
All.: Fabio Riccio  

29 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 71   71.5 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 70.5   69 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 79   68 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 69   69.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 73   66.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
28a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 1 Bar One
punti: 69.5   68 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 72   75 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.1 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 71   75.5 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 74.5   65.5 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 72   71 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman71.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino68
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.69
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana77
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.67.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.66
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.73
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
28a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo72
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino78
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.69
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.70
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.71
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team76.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

30 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 74   66 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 0 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 74.5   64 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 82   76.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 69   67 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 69   60.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
29a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One5 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 90   68 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   66.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 0 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 67.5   63.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 All Blacks
punti: 70.5   66 :punti
V.F. Team1 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 71.5   72 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman72.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino69.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.67
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza60.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana66
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.77.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.79
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez65.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.65
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
29a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One87.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo71
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino66
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.63.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros66.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.64.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.72
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.67
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team69.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

31 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 78.5   73 :punti
Cosenza3 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 81.5   60 :punti
Dinamo Tirana2 - 1 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 75.5   66.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.0 - 2 Atletico Accendino
punti: 65   73.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 67.5   70.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
30a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 71   67 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 DNA Gobbo
punti: 73   61.5 :punti
Ferencvaros3 - 1 Bar One
punti: 81   71.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73.5   78 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 69.5   75 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman78.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino73.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.60
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza77.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana74
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.63
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.65.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
30a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks65
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo62.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino72
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.71
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros77
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.72.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.65
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.78
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team63
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Andata eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
V.F. Team0 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 65   66.5 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 66.5   74 :punti

32 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 66.5   68 :punti
Baxilea F.C.2 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 76.5   70 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Actionman
punti: 73.5   59.5 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 0 Cosenza
punti: 74   63 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.3 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 83   77.5 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
31a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 72   67.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 77.5   68.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino3 - 3 All Blacks
punti: 79.5   78 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.0 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 61   66 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Ferencvaros
punti: 75   67.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman61.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino59
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.74.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza63.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.78
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.72
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.82
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.69.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
31a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks76
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One69
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo75
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino75
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.64.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros69
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.65
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.59
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team74
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Ritorno eliminazione diretta
I Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
DNA Gobbo2 - 2 V.F. Team
punti: 75.5   75 :punti
II Semifinale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Fantantonio F.C.1 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 66.5   67.5 :punti

33 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman1 - 1 Atletico Accendino
punti: 67   66 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 78   56 :punti
Fang8 F.C.2 - 1 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77   67 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 72   72.5 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.2 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 73.5   70 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
32a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks1 - 2 DNA Gobbo
punti: 67   76 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.0 - 2 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 63   73 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 2 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 63.5   74 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 74.5   68.5 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 Bar One
punti: 76   69 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman64.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino68.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.68
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza70
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana72
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.75.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.69.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.58.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.70.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
32a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks64.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One70
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo73.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino72.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.62
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros63.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.72
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.73
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.66.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team71.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

34 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Atletico Accendino1 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 68   60.5 :punti
Baxilea F.C.4 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 87.5   66 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 68   68.5 :punti
Real Martinez1 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 69.5   70 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 2 Actionman
punti: 69.5   72 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
33a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One1 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 69.5   74.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 2 Ferencvaros
punti: 77.5   76.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino1 - 1 V.F. Team
punti: 71   71.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 73.5   65 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.3 - 2 All Blacks
punti: 80   76.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino60
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.90.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza65.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana68.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.68
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.60.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez69.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.69
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.67.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
33a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks76
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One68.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo75.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.75
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros76
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.71.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.72.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team72
All.: Fabio Riccio  

35 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman2 - 0 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 77.5   63 :punti
Atletico Accendino2 - 1 Real Martinez
punti: 73.5   70 :punti
Dinamo Tirana1 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 71.5   69.5 :punti
Fang8 F.C.1 - 2 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 66.5   75.5 :punti
Mylordo F.C.2 - 0 Zebre Matte F.C.
punti: 72   65 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
34a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks2 - 1 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 73.5   68.5 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino2 - 0 Bar One
punti: 75   64.5 :punti
Ferencvaros2 - 1 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 70   66 :punti
Pilirusso F.C.2 - 1 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 71.5   67 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 1 DNA Gobbo
punti: 74   70.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman74
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino71.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.63
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza69.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana69.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.60.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.70
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez70
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.66
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.73.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
34a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks71.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One63.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo68.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino71.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.64.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros68
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.65.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67.5
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.63.5
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team70
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 Trofeo The Frasnita Cup - 
Incontro eliminazione diretta
Finale - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
DNA Gobbo3 - 2 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 70.5   67 :punti

36 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Baxilea F.C.2 - 0 Mylordo F.C.
punti: 76   65 :punti
Cosenza1 - 1 Actionman
punti: 67.5   70 :punti
Real Martinez2 - 2 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 72.5   73 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.1 - 0 Atletico Accendino
punti: 66   51 :punti
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.1 - 1 Dinamo Tirana
punti: 68   71 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
35a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Bar One2 - 2 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 77   77.5 :punti
DNA Gobbo2 - 0 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 74   63.5 :punti
Fantantonio F.C.2 - 0 All Blacks
punti: 76   60.5 :punti
Napuliuno F.C.2 - 0 Ferencvaros
punti: 73   62 :punti
Pippinuzzo F.C.1 - 0 V.F. Team
punti: 71.5   58.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman69
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino45
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.71
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza62.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana70.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.73
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.65.5
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez69
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.53.5
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.69
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
35a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks61.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One75.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo69.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino61.5
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.72
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros63
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.66
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.78
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.69
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team58.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

37 giornata di a
 Frasnita League A - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman3 - 1 Zinno Calcio S.p.a.
punti: 78.5   70 :punti
Atletico Accendino0 - 3 Baxilea F.C.
punti: 61.5   79 :punti
Dinamo Tirana3 - 1 Fang8 F.C.
punti: 81   68 :punti
Mylordo F.C.3 - 1 Cosenza
punti: 80   67.5 :punti
Zebre Matte F.C.2 - 2 Real Martinez
punti: 75   73 :punti
 Frasnita League B - 
36a Camp. (2o Ritorno)
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks0 - 1 Pilirusso F.C.
punti: 62.5   69 :punti
DNA Gobbo4 - 1 Bar One
punti: 84.5   70 :punti
Estudiantes du Pollino2 - 3 Pippinuzzo F.C.
punti: 73   78.5 :punti
Ferencvaros0 - 3 Fantantonio F.C.
punti: 64.5   79 :punti
V.F. Team2 - 0 Napuliuno F.C.
punti: 76   64.5 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman78.5
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino60.5
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.74.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza67.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana77.5
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.69.5
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.82
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez72.5
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.72
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.66
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
36a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks60.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One69.5
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo81.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino71
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.73.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros61.5
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.62.5
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.67
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.77
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team75.5
All.: Fabio Riccio  

38 giornata di a
 Frasnita League B - 
Spareggio Serie B
Serie B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Pilirusso F.C.3 - 4 Estudiantes du Pollino
punti: 78.5   84 :punti
 Trofeo GP A - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP A - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
Actionman90
All.: Daniele Azzolino  
Atletico Accendino47
All.: Filippo Lentini  
Baxilea F.C.77.5
All.: Basilio Zaccaro  
Cosenza55.5
All.: Francesco Perrone  
Dinamo Tirana62
All.: Nicola Gioia  
Fang8 F.C.77
All.: Roberto Ferraro  
Mylordo F.C.67
All.: Francesco Lo Prete  
Real Martinez68
All.: Leonardo Martino  
Zebre Matte F.C.68
All.: Vincenzo Tamburi  
Zinno Calcio S.p.a.68.5
All.: Domenico Massa  
 Trofeo GP B - 
37a Giornata Gran Premio
Trofeo GP B - 
 Giovedì 01 Gennaio
All Blacks66.5
All.: Andrea Zaccaro  
Bar One54
All.: Egidio Brogna  
DNA Gobbo66.5
All.: Gianluca Angelini  
Estudiantes du Pollino85
All.: Egidio Siepe  
Fantantonio F.C.77.5
All.: Mattia Carlomagno  
Ferencvaros70
All.: Mariano Pellicano  
Napuliuno F.C.55
All.: Paolo Tamburi  
Pilirusso F.C.78
All.: Gianni Magnelli  
Pippinuzzo F.C.65
All.: Lorenzo Miranda  
V.F. Team66
All.: Fabio Riccio  
 
skin: navio
versione: 0.6 beta
 
webmaster: gianni
©Fantacalcio Manager 2018/2019